France - U19 National
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
FC Chambly Oise
(France)
RC Lens
(France)
2 - 0
FC Chambly Oise - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | US Orleans | 4 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 2 - 2 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | LOSC Lille | 3 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 3 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 2 - 1 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 2 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 1 - 1 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 5 - 1 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
RC Lens - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 4 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 0 - 0 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 4 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 1 - 3 | US Orleans | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | LOSC Lille | 1 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 2 - 5 | Racing Club de France 92 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 1 - 1 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 3 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | Le Havre AC | 1 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | U19 National | RC Lens | 2 - 1 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 0 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | U19 National | RC Lens | 1 - 2 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Chambly Oise there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Chambly Oise | |
| RC Lens | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Chambly Oise | RC Lens | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 37% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 50% |