Romania - Liga 3
Friday, 28 February, 2025
12:00
12:00
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
(Romania)
Csm Bucovina Radauti
(Romania)
0 - 1
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 7 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 2 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 1 - 5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 0 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 4 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | |
| Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 0.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 28% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 57% |
| BTS | 57% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 14% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 14% |