Romania - Liga 3
Friday, 14 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
(Romania)
Csm Bacau
(Romania)
0 - 3
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 7 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 2 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Csm Bacau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 0 - 1 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 5 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 1 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 3 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | |
| Csm Bacau | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | Csm Bacau | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 62% |
| BTS | 50% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |