Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
14:45
14:45
FC Cartagena B
(Spain)
UCAM Murcia II
()
1 - 0
FC Cartagena B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 2 - 3 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 2 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 2 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 2 - 0 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
UCAM Murcia II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 3 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | 1 - 3 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 1 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Cartagena B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Cartagena B | |
| UCAM Murcia II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Cartagena B | UCAM Murcia II | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 77% |
| BTS | 37% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 22% |