Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
13:30
13:30
FC Calvi Noale
(Italy)
Chions 1972
(Italy)
2 - 1
FC Calvi Noale - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 0 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 1 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 1 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 1 - 1 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 1 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 0 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 3 - 0 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Chions 1972 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 0 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 2 - 0 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 2 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 1 - 1 | AC Este | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 3 - 0 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 0 - 1 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 2 - 3 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Calvi Noale there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Calvi Noale | |
| Chions 1972 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Calvi Noale | Chions 1972 | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 88% |
| BTS | 33% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 22% |