Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:30
13:30
FC Buderich 02
()
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
(Germany)
0 - 9
FC Buderich 02 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 4 - 2 | Mulheimer FC 97 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 1 - 1 | TVD Velbert 1870 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 2 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 5 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Monheim | 2 - 4 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 4 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 3 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 0 - 2 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 1 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 - 2 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 4 - 1 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 2 - 7 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 1 - 2 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TVD Velbert 1870 | 0 - 1 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 3 | SSVg Velbert | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 5 - 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 1 - 0 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Sonsbeck | 0 - 6 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 4 - 2 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 2 - 3 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2023 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Buderich 02 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Buderich 02 | |
| SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Buderich 02 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 24 | 44 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 4.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 27 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 40% |