Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
FC Bayern Alzenau
(Germany)
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach
()
0 - 0
FC Bayern Alzenau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 0 | SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Hessenliga | VfB Marburg | 0 - 1 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Darmstadt 98 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | KSV Baunatal | 3 - 3 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FC Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 2 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Hessenliga | TSV Steinbach II | 3 - 3 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FC Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 2 | SV Steinbach 1920 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2 - 2 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Hessenliga | FC Bayern Alzenau | 5 - 1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Hessenliga | TuS Hornau | 0 - 0 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 1 - 4 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3 - 0 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | VfB Marburg | 3 - 3 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 1 - 1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 4 - 2 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Hessenliga | TSV Steinbach II | 2 - 4 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 3 - 1 | FSV Wolfhagen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Steinbach 1920 | 1 - 3 | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 0 - 7 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 0 - 7 | FC Bayern Alzenau | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Bayern Alzenau there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Bayern Alzenau | |
| SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Bayern Alzenau | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 25 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.44 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 55% |