Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
FC Barreirense
(Portugal)
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
(Portugal)
4 - 4
FC Barreirense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 3 - 0 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 3 - 2 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 4 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 3 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 2 - 0 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 2 - 0 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 1 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 3 - 2 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 0 - 1 | Lusitano GC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 - 1 | LGC Moncarapachense | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 2 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 0 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 4 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 1 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 3 - 2 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 3 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 4 - 1 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Barreirense there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Barreirense | |
| Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Barreirense | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 100% |
| BTS | 57% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 66% |