France - U19 National
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
FC 93 Bobigny BG
(France)
Sochaux-Montbeliard
(France)
2 - 1
FC 93 Bobigny BG - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 1 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 3 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | Paris FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 3 - 2 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 2 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 1 - 2 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 4 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 3 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sochaux-Montbeliard - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 - 2 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Olympique Lyon | 4 - 5 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 - 0 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Paris FC | 2 - 2 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 6 - 0 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 0 - 4 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 3 - 0 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 4 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 3 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC 93 Bobigny BG there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC 93 Bobigny BG | |
| Sochaux-Montbeliard | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC 93 Bobigny BG | Sochaux-Montbeliard | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 30% |
| BTS | 90% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 37% |
| BTS | 100% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 50% |