France - U19 National
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG
(France)
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(France)
1 - 1
FC 93 Bobigny BG - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Olympique Lyon | 5 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Racing Besancon | 2 - 3 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 1 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | AJ Auxerre | 1 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 3 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | Paris FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 3 - 2 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 2 - 2 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 1 - 2 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
RC Strasbourg Alsace - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 1 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 National | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 5 - 1 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 2 - 3 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Paris FC | 2 - 0 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 0 - 1 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 2 - 0 | Clermont Foot | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Metz | 1 - 2 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 4 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2023 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 4 - 4 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 3 - 3 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC 93 Bobigny BG there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC 93 Bobigny BG | |
| RC Strasbourg Alsace | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC 93 Bobigny BG | RC Strasbourg Alsace | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 88% |
| BTS | 100% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 33% |