Hungary - NB I, Women
Friday, 14 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
ETO FC Gyor
(Hungary)
Szent Mihaly SE
()
5 - 0
ETO FC Gyor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Szekszardi Ufc | 0 - 3 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 2 - 2 | Diosgyori VTK Miskolc | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games, Women | FK Austria Wien | 3 - 0 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 5 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 0 - 1 | Puskas Akademia Felcsut | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Pecsi MFC | 0 - 5 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | NB I, Women | Ferencvarosi Budapest | 0 - 2 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 4 - 0 | Viktoria FC Szombathely | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | NB I, Women | Astra HFC Budapest | 0 - 5 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Szent Mihaly SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 3 | Puskas Akademia Felcsut | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Pecsi MFC | 2 - 1 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 6 | Ferencvarosi Budapest | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Viktoria FC Szombathely | 2 - 1 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 1 | Astra HFC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | NB I, Women | MTK Hungaria Budapest | 3 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 2 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 1 | Szekszardi Ufc | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | NB I, Women | Diosgyori VTK Miskolc | 1 - 1 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 3 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 8 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 4 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team ETO FC Gyor there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ETO FC Gyor | |
| Szent Mihaly SE | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ETO FC Gyor | Szent Mihaly SE | |
| Wins | 10 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 30 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.30 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 85% |
| BTS | 33% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 14% |