Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
()
Muglaspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Silivrispor | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Eyupspor | 4 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Ankaraspor | 1 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 3 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Adiyaman 1954 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Tire 2021 FK | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Cayelispor | 0 - 3 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 FK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Mazidagi Fosfat Spor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 09.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Kelkit Hurriyetspor | 2 - 1 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 1 - 0 | Turk Metal 1963 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor | 2 - 3 | Muglaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Etimesgut Belediyespor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Etimesgut Belediyespor | |
| Muglaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Etimesgut Belediyespor | Muglaspor | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 66% |
| BTS | 50% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 22% |