International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Wednesday, 05 February, 2025
10:00
10:00
Esmtk Budapest
(Hungary)
Ivancsa KSE
(Hungary)
1 - 2
Esmtk Budapest - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 2 - 1 | Bicskei Tc | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 3 - 0 | Budaorsi SC | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Magyar Kupa | Esmtk Budapest | 1 - 3 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Magyar Kupa | 1908 Szac Budapest | 1 - 2 | Esmtk Budapest | - | - | - |
| 13.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 4 - 1 | Dorogi FC | - | - | - |
| 10.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Veszprem FC | 1 - 1 | Esmtk Budapest | - | - | - |
| 06.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 1 - 0 | III Keruleti Tve | - | - | - |
| 03.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Bvsc-Zuglo | 5 - 2 | Esmtk Budapest | - | - | - |
| 29.06.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Budaorsi SC | 3 - 2 | Esmtk Budapest | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Budaorsi SC | 0 - 1 | Esmtk Budapest | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Ivancsa KSE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Budaorsi SC | 2 - 1 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Ivancsa KSE | 1 - 3 | Kelen SC | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Magyar Kupa | Tarpa SC | 0 - 5 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Magyar Kupa | Ivancsa KSE | 4 - 0 | Tiszakecskei LC | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Bvsc-Zuglo | 1 - 0 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 10.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Bicskei Tc | 1 - 4 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 06.07.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Paksi FC II | 0 - 0 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 29.06.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Erdi VSE | 2 - 0 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 2 - 6 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Ivancsa KSE | 0 - 3 | Eger SE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | Esmtk Budapest | 2 - 6 | Ivancsa KSE | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Esmtk Budapest there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Esmtk Budapest | |
| Ivancsa KSE | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Esmtk Budapest | Ivancsa KSE | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |