Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
Wednesday, 18 December, 2024
12:30
12:30
Erzurumspor FK
(Turkiye)
Sakaryaspor
(Turkiye)
2 - 0
Erzurumspor FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | 1. Lig | Istanbulspor AS | 3 - 2 | Erzurumspor FK | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Erzurumspor FK | 3 - 2 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Corum FK | 0 - 1 | Erzurumspor FK | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 1 - 3 | Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Manisa Futbol Kulubu | 2 - 0 | Erzurumspor FK | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 2 - 0 | Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 4 - 0 | Ankara Keciorengucu | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Pendikspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor FK | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sakaryaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Igdir FK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. Lig | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2024 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 1. Lig | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 2 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Istanbulspor AS | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 1. Lig | Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul | 4 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 3 | Umraniyespor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.2024 | 1. Lig | Erzurumspor FK | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2023 | 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 2 | Erzurumspor FK | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Erzurumspor FK there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Erzurumspor FK | |
| Sakaryaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Erzurumspor FK | Sakaryaspor | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |