Turkiye Amateur - 2. Lig
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
Erbaaspor
()
Giresunspor
(Turkiye)
3 - 0
Erbaaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Nazilli Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor | 2 - 1 | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 2 - 5 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor | 0 - 1 | Menemenspor AS | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor | 1 - 4 | Van Spor FK | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor | 2 - 0 | Guzide Gebzespor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Karaman FK | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor | 3 - 1 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 2 - 3 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Giresunspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2025 | 2. Lig | Menemenspor AS | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 0 - 4 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor | 4 - 1 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 2 - 4 | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 2. Lig | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | Karacabey Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | 1928 Bucaspor | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Elazigspor | 5 - 0 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 0 - 4 | Serik Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | 2. Lig | Van Spor FK | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 0 draws and 10 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | 2. Lig | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | Erbaaspor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Erbaaspor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Erbaaspor | |
| Giresunspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Erbaaspor | Giresunspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 15 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |