Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Efeler 09 SFK
()
Pazarspor
(Turkiye)
0 - 1
Efeler 09 SFK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Viransehir Belediye Spor | 1 - 0 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | 1922 Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 3 - 1 | Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 0 - 4 | Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 0 - 1 | Bursa Yildirim SK | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | 1 - 0 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 1 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Efeler 09 SFK | 1 - 2 | Adana 01 FK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Osmaniyespor FK | 2 - 1 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Pazarspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 1 - 3 | Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Bursa Yildirim SK | 0 - 1 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 2 - 1 | Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 1 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor FK | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 2 - 1 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 0 - 2 | Corluspor 1947 | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | Turkiye Kupasi | Isparta 32 Sporu | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Alanya 1221 FSK | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 3 | Pazarspor | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Pazarspor | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 SFK | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | 3. Lig, Group 2 | Efeler 09 SFK | 1 - 1 | Pazarspor | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Efeler 09 SFK there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Efeler 09 SFK | |
| Pazarspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Efeler 09 SFK | Pazarspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 57% |
| BTS | 50% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 42% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 14% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |