Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
()
SC Vila Real
(Portugal)
1 - 2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Joane | 4 - 3 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 2 - 1 | GD Braganca | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 0 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 1 - 0 | Rebordosa AC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 0 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 0 - 2 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 1 - 0 | AD Os Limianos | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Brito SC | 1 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Atletico Arcos | 0 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 0 - 1 | FC Tirsense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Vila Real - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 1 - 1 | Atletico Arcos | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Tirsense | 1 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 0 - 0 | Pevidem SC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vianense | 2 - 1 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Brito SC | 2 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 2 - 0 | GD Joane | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 1 - 1 | GD Braganca | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 3 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 0 - 0 | Rebordosa AC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 1 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 3 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 0 - 0 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 2 - 1 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | |
| SC Vila Real | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | SC Vila Real | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 6 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 88% |
| BTS | 33% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 11% |