Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi
(Italy)
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
1 - 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 5 - 2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 0 - 2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 0 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 3 - 4 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 5 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 1 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 4 - 2 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 0 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 3 - 2 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 3 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | A.C. Mestre | 0 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 0 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 2 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dolomiti Bellunesi there were 4
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |