Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
DJK Vilzing
(Germany)
TSV Aubstadt
(Germany)
0 - 1
DJK Vilzing - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Augsburg II | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2 - 4 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 1 - 1 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1 FC Nuremberg II | 1 - 1 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Wacker Burghausen | 1 - 3 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 4 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
TSV Aubstadt - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 0 - 1 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1 FC Nuremberg II | 1 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Ansbach | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Wacker Burghausen | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 2 - 3 | Schwaben Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 1 - 3 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 3 | FV Illertissen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Greuther Furth II | 1 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 4 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2023 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 2 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team DJK Vilzing there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| DJK Vilzing | |
| TSV Aubstadt | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| DJK Vilzing | TSV Aubstadt | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |