Russia - 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol
(Russia)
FC Rubin Yalta
()
1 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Legion Makhachkala | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 - 2 | FC Spartak Nalchik | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Biolog Novokubansk | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 - 0 | FC Sevastopol | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Pobeda Khasavyurt | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rubin Yalta - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov 2 | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 0 - 2 | FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 1 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 3 - 1 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 1 - 0 | FC Druzhba Maykop | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 0 - 3 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 3 - 0 | FC Legion Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Spartak Nalchik | 2 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 0 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2023 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 4 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dinamo Stavropol there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Dinamo Stavropol | |
| FC Rubin Yalta | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dinamo Stavropol | FC Rubin Yalta | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 25% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 25% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 0% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |