France - U19 National
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
Dijon FCO
(France)
FC Mulhouse
(France)
6 - 1
Dijon FCO - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 2 - 5 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Paris FC | 3 - 1 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 4 - 2 | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Stade Reims | 2 - 3 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | U19 National | RC Strasbourg Alsace | 1 - 1 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 2 - 1 | Estac Troyes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | Clermont Foot | 1 - 0 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 2 - 1 | FC Metz | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 2 - 1 | AJ Auxerre | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Dijon FCO | 3 - 1 | FC 93 Bobigny BG | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Mulhouse - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 3 - 4 | Paris FC | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | Andrezieux-Boutheon FC | 4 - 2 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 4 - 1 | Stade Reims | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | Estac Troyes | 6 - 1 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 0 - 3 | Clermont Foot | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | FC Metz | 1 - 4 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 2 - 3 | RC Strasbourg Alsace | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 - 1 | FC Mulhouse | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 2 - 3 | Olympique Lyon | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 0 - 5 | Racing Besancon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Mulhouse | 2 - 0 | Dijon FCO | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dijon FCO there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Dijon FCO | |
| FC Mulhouse | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dijon FCO | FC Mulhouse | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 26 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |