England Amateur - Isthmian League, Pr. Div
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Dartford FC
(England)
Hashtag United
(England)
2 - 0
Dartford FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 1 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 4 - 0 | Billericay Town | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 2 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 4 - 1 | Whitehawk FC | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Chatham Town | 0 - 2 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Canvey Island | 0 - 1 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 2 - 1 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 1 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Horsham FC | 1 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 2 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hashtag United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bognor Regis Town FC | 2 - 2 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 1 - 0 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 4 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Dover Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Chatham Town | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | 1 - 5 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Lewes FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 2 - 2 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 3 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dartford FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Dartford FC | |
| Hashtag United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dartford FC | Hashtag United | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |