England Amateur - Isthmian League, Pr. Div
Thursday, 26 December, 2024
13:00
13:00
Dartford FC
(England)
Cray Wanderers
(England)
2 - 1
Dartford FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 1 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Horsham FC | 1 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 2 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 4 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hastings United FC | 0 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Chichester City FC | 2 - 2 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 2 - 0 | Lewes FC | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 3 - 3 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dartford FC | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Potters Bar Town FC | 1 - 1 | Dartford FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Cray Wanderers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Dover Athletic FC | 0 - 1 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Chichester City FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 0 - 1 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Canvey Island | 2 - 0 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Potters Bar Town FC | 0 - 4 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 0 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | 2 - 1 | Cray Wanderers | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Wanderers | 3 - 0 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Dartford FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Dartford FC | |
| Cray Wanderers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Dartford FC | Cray Wanderers | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |