Spain - Primera Federacion
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
16:30
16:30
Cultural Leonesa
(Spain)
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
(Spain)
4 - 3
Cultural Leonesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Federacion | CD Lugo | 1 - 4 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Primera Federacion | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona Atletic | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 3 | Gimnastica Segoviana CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Barakaldo CF | 3 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | UD Almeria | 2.94 | 3.15 | 2.16 |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | RC Celta Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Sestao River Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 2 - 1 | RC Celta Fortuna | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Primera Federacion | SD Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Primera Federacion | Gimnastica Segoviana CF | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.91 |
| 30.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | CA Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 4 - 1 | Real Union de Irun | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Primera Federacion | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | - | - | - |
| 02.09.2023 | Primera Federacion | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Cultural Leonesa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Cultural Leonesa | |
| Unionistas de Salamanca CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Cultural Leonesa | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 8 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |