Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 8
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
15:30
15:30
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
()
CD Becerril
()
3 - 1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 2 - 2 | CD Villaralbo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CF Briviesca Norpetrol | 0 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | CD Mojados | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Burgos CF Promesas | 1 - 3 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 1 | CD Virgen Del Camino | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna de Duero | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 3 - 1 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Becerril - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 1 | CD Palencia Cristo Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Mirandes B | 0 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | CD Atletico Mansilles | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 2 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | SD Almazan | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | SDA Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CA Bembibre | 2 - 1 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 0 | Arandina CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Atletico Astorga FC | 3 - 0 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 1 - 3 | Palencia CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 2 - 0 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 4 - 2 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | CD Becerril | 0 - 2 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 8 | Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | 0 - 2 | CD Becerril | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | |
| CD Becerril | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B | CD Becerril | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |