Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
CUC Villalba
()
RSD Alcala SAD
(Spain)
3 - 2
CUC Villalba - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 1 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 1 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Galapagar | 2 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 4 - 0 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Aravaca CF | 2 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 2 | Mexico FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
RSD Alcala SAD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 5 - 0 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 2 - 0 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 0 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 1 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 2 - 4 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 3 - 1 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 16.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | RSD Alcala SAD | 1 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CUC Villalba there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CUC Villalba | |
| RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CUC Villalba | RSD Alcala SAD | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 16 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |