Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 7
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
10:30
10:30
CUC Villalba
()
Las Rozas CF
()
0 - 0
CUC Villalba - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD Canillas | 0 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | AD Alcorcon B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Torrejon CF | 2 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 3 - 2 | RSD Alcala SAD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 - 2 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 1 | CD Leganes B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CD El Alamo | 1 - 1 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 1 - 0 | AD Cala Pozuelo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Las Rozas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 2 | CD Galapagar | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CF Trival Valderas Alcoron | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 1 | Aravaca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Mexico FC | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 3 | AD Parla | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | SAD Villaverde San Andres | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Cala Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | CD Canillas | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | AD Alcorcon B | 0 - 2 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 3 - 2 | AD Torrejon CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 1 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 2 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 0 - 3 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | CUC Villalba | 4 - 3 | Las Rozas CF | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 7 | Las Rozas CF | 0 - 0 | CUC Villalba | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team CUC Villalba there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CUC Villalba | |
| Las Rozas CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CUC Villalba | Las Rozas CF | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |