Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Cso Baicoi
(Romania)
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
(Romania)
1 - 0
Cso Baicoi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | CSO Plopeni | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 0 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 - 1 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 1 | CSO Plopeni | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 2 - 1 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 1 - 4 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 - 3 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 3 - 1 | FC Rasnov | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | 2 - 0 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 - 2 | CSO Plopeni | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Tricolorul Breaza | 0 - 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 - 7 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 - 1 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 1 | FC Rasnov | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asc Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 - 1 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 1 | ACS SR Municipal Brasov | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 - 2 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Cso Baicoi | 1 - 0 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 - 2 | Cso Baicoi | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Cso Baicoi there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Cso Baicoi | |
| AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Cso Baicoi | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.56 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 44% |
| BTS | 30% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 22% |