Romania - Liga 3
Thursday, 27 February, 2025
13:00
Csm FC Vaslui
(Romania)
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
(Romania)
Csm FC Vaslui - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.12.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
1 - 1 |
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
5 - 1 |
Csm Bacau
|
- |
- |
- |
| 23.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
2 - 5 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
2 - 0 |
Csm Bucovina Radauti
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
CS Stiinta Miroslava
|
1 - 0 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
2 - 0 |
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
0 - 5 |
ACS FC Bacau
|
- |
- |
- |
| 19.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
1 - 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
4 - 2 |
AS Usv Iasi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi
|
1 - 0 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Soimii Gura Humorului - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.12.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
2 - 1 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
AS Usv Iasi
|
1 - 0 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
- |
- |
- |
| 23.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
2 - 5 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm Bacau
|
3 - 1 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
0 - 0 |
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
0 - 0 |
Csm Bucovina Radauti
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
0 - 3 |
CS Stiinta Miroslava
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
|
2 - 0 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
1 - 1 |
ACS FC Bacau
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.10.2024 |
Liga 3 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
1 - 1 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 23.11.2024 |
Liga 3 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
2 - 5 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.09.2024 |
Liga 3 |
Csm FC Vaslui
|
3 - 2 |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Csm FC Vaslui there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Csm FC Vaslui |
|
| FC Soimii Gura Humorului |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Team Statistics
| |
Csm FC Vaslui |
FC Soimii Gura Humorului |
| Wins |
6 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
6 |
| Goals For |
18 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
19 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
0.70 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
1.90 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
80% |
| BTS |
50% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
30% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
6 |
| Goals For |
20 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
18 |
| Average Scored |
2.50 |
0.71 |
| Average Conceded |
1.62 |
2.57 |
| Matches Scored |
87% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
100% |
| BTS |
62% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
85% |
| Over 2.5 |
62% |
42% |
| Over 3.5 |
62% |
42% |