Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Csm FC Vaslui
(Romania)
Csm Bucovina Radauti
(Romania)
8 - 0
Csm FC Vaslui - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 5 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 7 - 0 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 2 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 2 - 2 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 5 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 5 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 - 0 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 2 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 0 - 2 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 0 - 2 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 0 - 0 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Csm FC Vaslui there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Csm FC Vaslui | |
| Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Csm FC Vaslui | Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 27 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 55% |
| BTS | 70% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 22% |