Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Csm Bucovina Radauti
(Romania)
AS Usv Iasi
(Romania)
4 - 1
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 2 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 2 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
AS Usv Iasi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 2 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 2 - 2 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 6 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 4 - 1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Csm Bucovina Radauti there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| AS Usv Iasi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Csm Bucovina Radauti | AS Usv Iasi | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 2.78 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 44% |