Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
CS Tunari
(Romania)
Csm Flacara Moreni
(Romania)
4 - 0
CS Tunari - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 4 - 1 | CS Blejoi | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Csa Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 1 - 4 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 8 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 2 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 0 - 2 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 2 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 3 - 0 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
Overall form: 10 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Csm Flacara Moreni - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 2 - 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Blejoi | 4 - 2 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 1 - 0 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 3 - 2 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 - 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 0 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 2 - 1 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 1 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 19.05.2023 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 1 - 2 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 03.05.2023 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 6 - 1 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2023 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 1 - 0 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Tunari there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Tunari | |
| Csm Flacara Moreni | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Tunari | Csm Flacara Moreni | |
| Wins | 9 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 24 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 26 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.25 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 37% | 75% |
| BTS | 37% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 37% |