Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
CS Stiinta Miroslava
(Romania)
Csm Bacau
(Romania)
4 - 0
CS Stiinta Miroslava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 3 - 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 7 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 6 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 2 - 2 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 6 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 - 0 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 1 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Csm Bacau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 3 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 0 - 1 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 5 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 1 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 1 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 4 - 0 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 08.05.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 0 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 0 - 2 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 0 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Stiinta Miroslava there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Stiinta Miroslava | |
| Csm Bacau | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Stiinta Miroslava | Csm Bacau | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 31 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 3.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 29 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 3.22 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 55% |
| BTS | 55% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 33% |