Peru - Liga 2
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
20:15
20:15
CS Santos FC
(Peru)
Deportivo Coopsol
(Peru)
1 - 1
CS Santos FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Liga 2 | CD Moquegua | 0 - 1 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 1 | AD Comerciantes FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Liga 2 | CSDC Alianza Universidad | 3 - 0 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 2 | CSDC Alianza Universidad | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | Liga 2 | AD Cantolao | 1 - 2 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CC Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 3 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 3 - 2 | CSDC Alianza Universidad | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CSC Deportivo Llacuabamba | 5 - 1 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 2 | Club Ada Jaen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Deportivo Coopsol - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 0 - 2 | Bentin Tacna Heroica | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Liga 2 | Union Comercio | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 2 - 1 | Club Ada Jaen | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 3 - 0 | CC Deportivo Municipal | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CSDC Alianza Universidad | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 2 - 2 | CSC Deportivo Llacuabamba | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 1 - 2 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | Liga 2 | Club Ada Jaen | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 21.08.2024 | Liga 2 | CC Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 1 - 2 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 22.06.2024 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 30.04.2024 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 0 - 2 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
| 25.07.2023 | Liga 2 | CS Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Coopsol | - | - | - |
| 02.05.2023 | Liga 2 | Deportivo Coopsol | 0 - 0 | CS Santos FC | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Santos FC there were 3
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Santos FC | |
| Deportivo Coopsol | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Santos FC | Deportivo Coopsol | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |