Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
CS Paulesti
(Romania)
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team
(Romania)
3 - 2
CS Paulesti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 - 0 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 0 - 1 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 0 - 0 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 2 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 1 - 2 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 3 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 1 - 0 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 2 - 1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 0 - 2 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 - 1 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 3 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 2 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 1 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 8 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 8 | CS Blejoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 2 - 1 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 - 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 2 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 2 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Paulesti there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Paulesti | |
| Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Paulesti | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 10 |
| Goals For | 11 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |