Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
CS Electrosid Titu
(Romania)
Csl Stefanestii de Jos
(Romania)
0 - 0
CS Electrosid Titu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 3 - 2 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 2 - 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 3 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 0 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Tunari | 2 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 3 - 1 | CS Blejoi | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 3 - 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Csl Stefanestii de Jos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Blejoi | 2 - 4 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 3 - 1 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 1 - 2 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 0 - 1 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Blejoi | 2 - 1 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 1 - 2 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Electrosid Titu | 2 - 2 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Electrosid Titu there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Electrosid Titu | |
| Csl Stefanestii de Jos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Electrosid Titu | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 80% |
| BTS | 44% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 30% |