Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
CS Crisul Santandrei
(Romania)
FCM Baia Mare
(Romania)
1 - 3
CS Crisul Santandrei - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Sighetu Marmatiei | 5 - 1 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 3 - 2 | Acad Viitorul Cluj | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 - 2 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 4 - 2 | Sc Olimpia Mcmxxi Satu Mare | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 0 - 1 | Scm Zalau | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 - 0 | Sanatatea Cluj | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 0 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 - 1 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 3 - 4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 - 0 | Csm Sighetu Marmatiei | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FCM Baia Mare - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 4 - 2 | Scm Zalau | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 2 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 2 - 2 | Sanatatea Cluj | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii | 0 - 3 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Sc Olimpia Mcmxxi Satu Mare | 0 - 2 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 2 - 1 | Csm Sighetu Marmatiei | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Acad Viitorul Cluj | 2 - 2 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 - 2 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 3 - 4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Liga 3 | Scm Zalau | 0 - 0 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 3 - 4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 3 - 0 | FCM Baia Mare | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2023 | Liga 3 | FCM Baia Mare | 0 - 2 | CS Crisul Santandrei | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CS Crisul Santandrei there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CS Crisul Santandrei | |
| FCM Baia Mare | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CS Crisul Santandrei | FCM Baia Mare | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 37% |
| BTS | 50% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |