Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
16:00
16:00
CP Villarrobledo
(Spain)
CD Quintanar del Rey
()
0 - 1
CP Villarrobledo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 6 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Villacanas | 3 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 2 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 2 - 2 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 0 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 1 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Quintanar del Rey - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | UD Socuellamos CF | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 1 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 2 - 3 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 2 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 0 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 1 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 1 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 21.08.2024 | Club Friendly Games | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Quintanar del Rey | 3 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP Villarrobledo | 0 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CP Villarrobledo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CP Villarrobledo | |
| CD Quintanar del Rey | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CP Villarrobledo | CD Quintanar del Rey | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 10% |
| BTS | 50% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.44 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 22% |
| BTS | 50% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 22% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 11% |