Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Friday, 18 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CP San Cristobal
(Spain)
UE Tona
(Spain)
0 - 4
CP San Cristobal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 3 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 1 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
UE Tona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 2 - 3 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 2 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 2 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 3 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 3 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 16.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CP San Cristobal there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CP San Cristobal | |
| UE Tona | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CP San Cristobal | UE Tona | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |