Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
10:00
10:00
CP San Cristobal
(Spain)
Reus FC Reddis
()
1 - 3
CP San Cristobal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 0 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 2 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 1 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Reus FC Reddis - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 3 - 0 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 2 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 2 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 0 - 0 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 2 - 1 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CP San Cristobal there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CP San Cristobal | |
| Reus FC Reddis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CP San Cristobal | Reus FC Reddis | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |