Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
CP San Cristobal
(Spain)
CFJ Mollerussa
(Spain)
2 - 0
CP San Cristobal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 3 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 0 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 2 - 3 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 2 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 3 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CFJ Mollerussa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 4 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 2 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 4 - 3 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 1 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team CP San Cristobal there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| CP San Cristobal | |
| CFJ Mollerussa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| CP San Cristobal | CFJ Mollerussa | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 44% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 88% |
| BTS | 22% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 33% |