Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Coria CF
(Spain)
CD Ciudad de Lucena
(Spain)
1 - 0
Coria CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 1 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 2 - 1 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 0 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 2 - 5 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 2 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Cordoba CF B | 4 - 2 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Ciudad de Lucena - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | AD Cartaya | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 2 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 1 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 4 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 - 0 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 3 - 2 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 0 - 1 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 1 | Coria CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Coria CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Coria CF | |
| CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Coria CF | CD Ciudad de Lucena | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 20% |
| BTS | 80% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.56 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 33% |
| BTS | 77% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 0% |