Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Conil CF
(Spain)
CA Espeleno
(Spain)
3 - 1
Conil CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 3 - 1 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 1 - 1 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 1 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 2 - 2 | Puente Genil FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC B | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 4 - 0 | La Palma CF | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Utrera | 2 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CA Espeleno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 0 - 1 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 5 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 1 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 0 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 1 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 1 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 5 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Conil CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Conil CF | |
| CA Espeleno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Conil CF | CA Espeleno | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 87% |
| BTS | 37% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 37% |