Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 10
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Conil CF
(Spain)
Bollullos CF
()
2 - 0
Conil CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Atletico Onubense | 0 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 1 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 3 - 1 | CA Espeleno | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | AD Cartaya | 3 - 1 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 1 - 1 | CD Pozoblanco | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC C | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Club Atletico Central | 0 - 1 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 4 draws in last 5 home matches.
Bollullos CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Utrera | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | La Palma CF | 1 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 1 | Atletico Onubense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 2 | UD Tomares | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Coria CF | 0 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 1 | Cordoba CF B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CA Espeleno | 2 - 2 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 1 | AD Cartaya | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | CD Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 2 - 1 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Conil CF | 1 - 1 | Bollullos CF | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 1 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 10 | Bollullos CF | 0 - 0 | Conil CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Conil CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Conil CF | |
| Bollullos CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Conil CF | Bollullos CF | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |