Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Condal Club
(Spain)
Urraca CF
()
1 - 0
Condal Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 3 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 2 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Urraca CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 5 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 0 - 1 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 4 - 0 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 2 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 4 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Condal Club there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Condal Club | |
| Urraca CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Condal Club | Urraca CF | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.88 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 12% |