Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
Condal Club
(Spain)
UC Ceares
()
2 - 1
Condal Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 3 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 2 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
UC Ceares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 1 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 3 - 0 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 - 2 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 0 - 0 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 0 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Condal Club there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Condal Club | |
| UC Ceares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Condal Club | UC Ceares | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| BTS | 42% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 28% |