Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
Condal Club
(Spain)
CD Praviano
()
1 - 3
Condal Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 3 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 5 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 3 | Real Titanico FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Tuilla | 0 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 0 | El San Martin Ra | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Caudal Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Praviano - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 0 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 1 - 2 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 2 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 0 - 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 1 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 3 | Urraca CF | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 1 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Condal Club there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Condal Club | |
| CD Praviano | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Condal Club | CD Praviano | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |