Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Comillas CF
()
Pena Balsamaiso CF
()
1 - 2
Comillas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 5 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 4 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 5 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Pena Balsamaiso CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 0 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 0 - 2 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 3 - 4 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 2 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 5 - 4 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 1 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 22.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 3 - 1 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Comillas CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Comillas CF | |
| Pena Balsamaiso CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Comillas CF | Pena Balsamaiso CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |