Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Comillas CF
()
Casalarreina CF
()
5 - 0
Comillas CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 4 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 5 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 2 - 1 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 1 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Casalarreina CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 4 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 4 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 3 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 1 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 1 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 0 - 2 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 2 - 0 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 4 - 4 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 3 | Casalarreina CF | - | - | - |
| 16.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 6 - 2 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Comillas CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Comillas CF | |
| Casalarreina CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Comillas CF | Casalarreina CF | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 3.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 3.67 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 66% |