Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Colorado Caieiras FC SP
(Brazil)
Uniao Barbarense SP
(Brazil)
0 - 1
Colorado Caieiras FC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 1 - 3 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 1 - 1 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 2 - 0 | Jabaquara AC SP | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 3 - 5 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 3 - 3 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 2 - 0 | AE Aracatuba | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Sao Caetano FC SP | 2 - 2 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 0 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Penapolense SP | 0 - 0 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Uniao Barbarense SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 3 - 0 | AE Aracatuba | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 2 - 0 | AA Internacional Bebedouro SP | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 2 - 1 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 3 - 0 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 1 - 3 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 1 - 0 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 3 - 0 | SE Matonense SP | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Paulista FC SP | 1 - 3 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 0 - 0 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
| 27.05.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Uniao Barbarense SP | 3 - 1 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Colorado Caieiras FC SP | 0 - 1 | Uniao Barbarense SP | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Colorado Caieiras FC SP there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Colorado Caieiras FC SP | |
| Uniao Barbarense SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Colorado Caieiras FC SP | Uniao Barbarense SP | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 57% |
| BTS | 14% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 28% |